Anne-Kirstine Madsen, 1951 (age 69 years)

Name
Anne-Kirstine /Madsen/
Given names
Anne-Kirstine
Nickname
Dine
Surname
Madsen
Married name
Anne-Kirstine /Nielsen/
Birth August 19, 1951 30 28
Christening September 30, 1951 30 28 (aged 1 month)
Note: Opsl 247 i KB 1948-1953.
Occupation
Planteskoleejer og tidl. Politiker

Birth of a brotherJens Michael Kjær Madsen
November 30, 1954 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherMads Larsen Madsen
December 29, 1956 (aged 5 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHarald Peter Madsen
January 15, 1962 (aged 10 years)
Note: Opsl. 72 i KB 1960-1963.
Burial of a maternal grandfatherHarald Peter Madsen
January 19, 1962 (aged 10 years)
Cemetery: Gentofte Kirkegård, Sokkelund, København
Death of a paternal grandmotherEmma Cecilie Olsen
January 20, 1968 (aged 16 years)

Death of a brotherHans Henrik Madsen
November 26, 1971 (aged 20 years)
Religious marriagePeter Pagh NielsenView this family
August 11, 1972 (aged 20 years)

Birth of a sonMads Pagh Nielsen
April 24, 1974 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonKristian Pagh Nielsen
June 25, 1976 (aged 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherLaura Elisabeth Larsen
November 1, 1981 (aged 30 years) Age: 91
Cause: Alderdom
Birth of a sonFrederik Pagh Nielsen
December 28, 1982 (aged 31 years)
Marriage of a siblingJens Michael Kjær MadsenChristina TaulView this family
April 2, 1988 (aged 36 years)
Death of a motherAgnete Madsen
March 9, 2003 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a childMads Pagh NielsenHeidi Venstrup NielsenView this family
April 1, 2006 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a grandsonHarald Pagh Venstrup Nielsen
May 20, 2007 (aged 55 years)
Death of a fatherFrode Madsen
April 19, 2008 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a grandsonAnders Pagh Venstrup Nielsen
March 26, 2009 (aged 57 years)
Birth of a grandsonPeder Pagh Venstrup Nielsen
May 15, 2012 (aged 60 years)
Family with parents
father
FrodeMadsen.jpg
19212008
Birth: January 30, 1921 46 37Sekær, Holsted, Malt, Ribe
Death: April 19, 2008Esbjerg
mother
AgneteMadsen.jpg
19222003
Birth: October 30, 1922 38 32Frederiksberg, Solbjerg Sogn, Sokkelund, København
Death: March 9, 2003Brørup
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 2, 1949Gentofte Kirke, Sokkelund, København
9 months
elder brother
19501971
Birth: March 29, 1950 29 27Østergade 12, Nørresundby, Aalborg
Death: November 26, 1971Ribe
17 months
herself
Anne-KirstineMadsen.jpg
1951
Birth: August 19, 1951 30 28Østergade 12, Nørresundby, Aalborg
3 years
younger brother
Family with Peter Pagh Nielsen
husband
PeterPaghNielsen.jpg
1947
Birth: September 9, 1947 30 27Varde
herself
Anne-KirstineMadsen.jpg
1951
Birth: August 19, 1951 30 28Østergade 12, Nørresundby, Aalborg
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 11, 1972
21 months
son
1974
Birth: April 24, 1974 26 22Brørup Sygehus, Ribe
2 years
son
1976
Birth: June 25, 1976 28 24Brørup Sygehus, Ribe
7 years
son
1982
Birth: December 28, 1982 35 31Brørup Sygehus, Ribe
Christening

Opsl 247 i KB 1948-1953.